Division 1
League table
Team | Matches | Games | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | W | D | L | W | L |
Fixtures & results
Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.
Date | Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Score card | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday 19 April | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Friday 19 April | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | York 2 | |
Saturday 20 April | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Saturday 20 April | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Friday 26 April | 18:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Friday 26 April | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 27 April | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Sunday 28 April | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Friday 3 May | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Saturday 4 May | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Saturday 4 May | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | York 1 | |
Saturday 4 May | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | York 2 | |
Friday 10 May | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Saturday 11 May | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Saturday 11 May | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Sunday 12 May | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Friday 17 May | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 18 May | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | York 1 | |
Saturday 18 May | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | York 2 | |
Saturday 18 May | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Friday 24 May | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Saturday 1 June | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Saturday 1 June | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Sunday 2 June | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Friday 7 June | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | York 2 | |
Saturday 8 June | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | York 1 | |
Saturday 8 June | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Saturday 8 June | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 15 June | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 15 June | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Saturday 15 June | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Sunday 16 June | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | York 1 | |
Friday 21 June | 18:30 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Friday 21 June | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Saturday 22 June | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | York 2 | |
Saturday 22 June | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | York 1 | |
Friday 28 June | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Saturday 29 June | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Saturday 29 June | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Sunday 30 June | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Friday 5 July | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | York 1 | |
Saturday 6 July | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Saturday 6 July | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 6 July | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | York 2 | |
Friday 12 July | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Saturday 13 July | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Saturday 13 July | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | Wigginton | |
Sunday 14 July | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Friday 19 July | 18:30 | Wigginton | - | - | David Lloyd 1 | |
Saturday 20 July | 9:30 | David Lloyd 2 | - | - | York 2 | |
Saturday 20 July | 9:30 | Rufforth 1 | - | - | Fulford 1 | |
Saturday 20 July | 14:30 | Wetherby 1 | - | - | York 1 | |
Friday 26 July | 18:30 | York 1 | - | - | David Lloyd 2 | |
Saturday 27 July | 10:00 | David Lloyd 1 | - | - | Rufforth 1 | |
Saturday 27 July | 10:00 | Fulford 1 | - | - | Wetherby 1 | |
Sunday 28 July | 13:00 | York 2 | - | - | Wigginton |