Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 1

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
York 1550032810610
Wetherby 153022722686
Fulford 152032842564
Boston Spa 152032462413
Wigginton 141031612712
Starbeck41031152641

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June14:30Wetherby 13375York 1View
Sunday 27 June10:00Fulford 14860StarbeckView
Saturday 3 July9:30York 1550Boston Spa 1View
Saturday 10 July14:30Wetherby 17830StarbeckView
Saturday 10 July16:00Boston Spa 17731Wigginton 1View
Friday 16 July18:30Wigginton 12187York 1View
Saturday 17 July10:00Starbeck2583Boston Spa 1View
Saturday 24 July9:30York 1550StarbeckView
Saturday 24 July16:00Boston Spa 14167Fulford 1View
Sunday 1 August10:00Fulford 15256York 1View
Friday 6 August18:30Wigginton 14365Fulford 1View
Saturday 7 August16:00Boston Spa 14563Wetherby 1View
Friday 13 August18:30Wigginton 16642Wetherby 1View
Saturday 14 August14:30Wetherby 15652Fulford 1View
Saturday 31 July10:00Starbeck--Wigginton 1Overdue

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:19 September 20:09