Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 7

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Rowntree Park 2642034630210
Boston Spa 364023262168
Heworth 253112901977
Copmanthorpe 363032872555
David Lloyd 462043253234
Stamford Bridge61142223732
Rufforth 351041522820

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Stamford Bridge5949David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 26 June10:00Heworth 2550Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 26 June16:00Boston Spa 35256Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 3 July14:00David Lloyd 45256Heworth 2View
Sunday 4 July14:00Rowntree Park 26345Rufforth 3View
Saturday 10 July10:00Heworth 25454Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 10 July14:00Rufforth 37137Stamford BridgeView
Sunday 11 July14:00Copmanthorpe 37038Boston Spa 3View
Saturday 17 July9:30Stamford Bridge4167Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 17 July16:00Boston Spa 36642David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 24 July10:00Heworth 27731Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 24 July14:00Rufforth 33672David Lloyd 4View
Sunday 25 July14:00Rowntree Park 25652Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 31 July10:00Heworth 24860Boston Spa 3View
Saturday 31 July14:00David Lloyd 44563Rowntree Park 2View
Sunday 1 August14:00Copmanthorpe 3550Rufforth 3View
Saturday 7 August14:00David Lloyd 46543Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 7 August14:00Rufforth 3055Boston Spa 3View
Sunday 8 August14:00Rowntree Park 25454Stamford BridgeView
Friday 27 August16:00Boston Spa 3550Stamford BridgeView
TBARufforth 3--Heworth 2

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:19 September 20:09