Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 1

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
  York 11414001,05345928
Wigginton 11490579671618
Fulford 11490577773518
Wetherby 11480682968316
David Lloyd 11471677174115
Starbeck1431106158977
Pocklington1430115979156
Dunnington 11420126109024

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Friday 26 April18:30Wigginton 16840Fulford 1View
Saturday 27 April9:30Pocklington3474York 1View
Saturday 4 May10:00David Lloyd 16345PocklingtonView
Saturday 4 May10:00Starbeck4365Wetherby 1View
Sunday 5 May13:00Dunnington 15355Wigginton 1View
Sunday 5 May13:00York 19018Fulford 1View
Friday 10 May18:30Wigginton 13771York 1View
Saturday 11 May9:30Pocklington4068Wetherby 1View
Saturday 11 May10:00David Lloyd 17335Dunnington 1View
Sunday 12 May10:00Fulford 17533StarbeckView
Saturday 18 May10:00Starbeck4959Wigginton 1View
Saturday 18 May14:30Wetherby 13573York 1View
Sunday 19 May10:00Fulford 16444David Lloyd 1View
Sunday 19 May13:00Dunnington 14662PocklingtonView
Saturday 25 May14:30Wetherby 17434David Lloyd 1View
Friday 31 May18:30Wigginton 16939David Lloyd 1View
Saturday 1 June9:30Pocklington6444Fulford 1View
Saturday 1 June14:30Wetherby 18127Dunnington 1View
Sunday 2 June13:00York 18622StarbeckView
Saturday 8 June9:30Pocklington4464Wigginton 1View
Sunday 9 June10:00Dunnington 13474York 1View
Sunday 9 June10:00Fulford 16246Wetherby 1View
Saturday 15 June9:30York 18127David Lloyd 1View
Saturday 15 June10:00Starbeck4761PocklingtonView
Saturday 15 June14:30Wetherby 15652Wigginton 1View
Sunday 16 June10:00Dunnington 15652Fulford 1View
Saturday 22 June9:30York 17236PocklingtonView
Saturday 22 June10:00David Lloyd 15553Wetherby 1View
Sunday 23 June10:00Fulford 16246Wigginton 1View
Sunday 23 June13:00Dunnington 14959StarbeckView
Friday 28 June18:30Wigginton 15850Dunnington 1View
Saturday 29 June9:30Pocklington2781David Lloyd 1View
Saturday 29 June14:30Wetherby 18226StarbeckView
Sunday 30 June10:00Fulford 14662York 1View
Saturday 6 July9:30York 16741Wigginton 1View
Saturday 6 July10:00Starbeck5256Fulford 1View
Saturday 6 July14:30Wetherby 17929PocklingtonView
Sunday 7 July13:00Dunnington 12781David Lloyd 1View
Friday 12 July18:30Wigginton 17335StarbeckView
Saturday 13 July9:30Pocklington2484Dunnington 1View
Saturday 13 July9:30York 17434Wetherby 1View
Saturday 13 July10:00David Lloyd 15256Fulford 1View
Saturday 20 July10:00David Lloyd 15553Wigginton 1View
Saturday 20 July10:00Starbeck3276York 1View
Sunday 21 July10:00Fulford 17335PocklingtonView
Sunday 21 July13:00Dunnington 15256Wetherby 1View
Wednesday 24 July18:30Wigginton 16345PocklingtonView
Friday 2 August18:30Wigginton 15850Wetherby 1View
Saturday 3 August9:30Pocklington5157StarbeckView
Saturday 3 August10:00David Lloyd 13870York 1View
Sunday 4 August10:00Fulford 17137Dunnington 1View
Saturday 10 August10:00Starbeck7335Dunnington 1View
Saturday 17 August10:00David Lloyd 17533StarbeckView
Saturday 17 August14:30Wetherby 15058Fulford 1View
Saturday 24 August10:00Starbeck5454David Lloyd 1View
Friday 30 August18:30York 18325Dunnington 1View

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 8 September 17:03