Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Home
News
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Statistics
Tournaments
Clubs
Rules
Scorecard
Contact us
Division 7
Player statistics
League table
Team
Matches
Games
Points
P
W
D
L
W
L
Fixtures & results
Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.
Date
Time
Home team
Result
Away team
Score
card
Saturday 20 April
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
Rufforth 3
Saturday 20 April
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
York 4
Sunday 21 April
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 27 April
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 27 April
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 27 April
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 4 May
9:30
York 4
-
-
Rufforth 3
Saturday 4 May
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 4 May
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 11 May
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
York 4
Saturday 11 May
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Sunday 12 May
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 18 May
9:30
York 4
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 18 May
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 18 May
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 25 May
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 1 June
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 1 June
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
Rufforth 3
Sunday 2 June
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
York 4
Saturday 8 June
9:30
York 4
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 8 June
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 8 June
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 15 June
9:30
York 4
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 15 June
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 15 June
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 22 June
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 22 June
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
Rufforth 3
Sunday 23 June
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 29 June
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 29 June
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 29 June
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
York 4
Saturday 6 July
9:30
York 4
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 6 July
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 13 July
10:00
Appleton Roebuck 2
-
-
Rufforth 3
Saturday 13 July
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
York 4
Sunday 14 July
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 20 July
9:30
York 4
-
-
Dunnington 2
Saturday 20 July
13:00
Copmanthorpe 3
-
-
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
Saturday 20 July
13:00
Rufforth 3
-
-
Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 27 July
10:00
Sutton Upon Derwent 2
-
-
York 4
Saturday 27 July
10:00
Wilberfoss 2
-
-
Appleton Roebuck 2
Sunday 28 July
13:00
Dunnington 2
-
-
Rufforth 3
Copyright 2024 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:18 March 15:36