Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 7

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Heworth 243102421377
Rowntree Park 243102292037
Copmanthorpe 342021891903
David Lloyd 441032152172
Boston Spa 331021561682
Rufforth 331021521722
Stamford Bridge41031682642

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Stamford Bridge5949David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 26 June10:00Heworth 2550Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 26 June16:00Boston Spa 35256Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 3 July14:00David Lloyd 45256Heworth 2View
Sunday 4 July14:00Rowntree Park 26345Rufforth 3View
Saturday 10 July10:00Heworth 25454Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 10 July14:00Rufforth 37137Stamford BridgeView
Sunday 11 July14:00Copmanthorpe 37038Boston Spa 3View
Saturday 17 July9:30Stamford Bridge4167Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 17 July16:00Boston Spa 36642David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 24 July10:00Heworth 27731Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 24 July14:00Rufforth 33672David Lloyd 4View
Sunday 25 July14:00Rowntree Park 25652Copmanthorpe 3View
TBARufforth 3--Heworth 2
TBABoston Spa 3--Stamford Bridge
Saturday 31 July9:30Stamford Bridge--Dunnington 3Cancelled
Saturday 31 July10:00Heworth 2--Boston Spa 3
Saturday 31 July14:00David Lloyd 4--Rowntree Park 2
Sunday 1 August14:00Copmanthorpe 3--Rufforth 3
Saturday 7 August13:00Dunnington 3--Heworth 2Cancelled
Saturday 7 August14:00David Lloyd 4--Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 7 August14:00Rufforth 3--Boston Spa 3
Sunday 8 August14:00Rowntree Park 2--Stamford Bridge

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:29 July 19:31