Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 7

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Wilberfoss 2970252444814
David Lloyd 4851245735411
Rufforth 3851241439710
Appleton Roebuck 273133933637
Dunnington 382153854795
Copmanthorpe 380083664980

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April13:00Dunnington 33969Rufforth 3View
Saturday 4 May14:00David Lloyd 47632Dunnington 3View
Sunday 5 May14:00Copmanthorpe 34959Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 11 May13:00Dunnington 33969Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 11 May14:00Rufforth 36345David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 18 May10:00Wilberfoss 26345Rufforth 3View
Saturday 18 May13:00Copmanthorpe 34662Dunnington 3View
Saturday 25 May14:00Appleton Roebuck 25058Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 1 June10:00Wilberfoss 26147Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 1 June14:00David Lloyd 44464Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 8 June10:00Wilberfoss 24662David Lloyd 4View
Sunday 9 June14:00Copmanthorpe 34563Rufforth 3View
Saturday 15 June14:00David Lloyd 46048Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 15 June14:00Rufforth 35652Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 22 June10:00Wilberfoss 25751Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 22 June14:00Rufforth 35454Dunnington 3View
Saturday 29 June13:00Dunnington 34761David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 6 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 26345Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 6 July10:00Wilberfoss 26444Dunnington 3View
Saturday 6 July14:00David Lloyd 4550Rufforth 3View
Saturday 13 July13:00Dunnington 36840Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 13 July14:00Rufforth 36444Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 20 July13:00Copmanthorpe 34662Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 20 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 25454David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 27 July13:00Dunnington 3--Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 27 July14:00David Lloyd 4--Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 27 July14:00Rufforth 3--Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 3 August13:00Copmanthorpe 3--David Lloyd 4
Saturday 3 August14:00Appleton Roebuck 2--Rufforth 3
Sunday 4 August14:00Appleton Roebuck 2--Dunnington 3

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 20 July 21:27