Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 2

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
David Lloyd 2550032721310
Rufforth 164023642848
Fulford 264023443048
Pocklington63033253236
Wistow52032652754
Cliffe51042233172
Boston Spa 250052043360

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Fulford 25949CliffeView
Saturday 26 June9:30Rufforth 15157WistowView
Sunday 27 June14:00Boston Spa 23474David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 10 July9:30Pocklington5850WistowView
Sunday 11 July14:00Boston Spa 24563Rufforth 1View
Saturday 17 July9:30Rufforth 17632PocklingtonView
Saturday 17 July14:00Wistow6939CliffeView
Sunday 18 July14:00Boston Spa 24761Fulford 2View
Saturday 24 July9:30Cliffe3573Rufforth 1View
Saturday 24 July9:30Fulford 23969David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 24 July9:30Pocklington7533Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 31 July9:30Fulford 26444PocklingtonView
Saturday 31 July14:00Wistow4959David Lloyd 2View
Sunday 1 August14:00Boston Spa 24563CliffeView
Saturday 7 August9:30Cliffe3771PocklingtonView
Saturday 7 August9:30David Lloyd 26246Rufforth 1View
Saturday 7 August14:00Wistow4068Fulford 2View
Saturday 14 August9:30David Lloyd 26345PocklingtonView
Saturday 4 September9:30Rufforth 15553Fulford 2View
TBAWistow--Boston Spa 2
Sunday 15 August9:30Cliffe--David Lloyd 2Overdue

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:19 September 20:09