Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 2

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
David Lloyd 22200143734
Rufforth 132011901344
Wistow32011761484
Pocklington32011651594
Fulford 232011591654
Cliffe2002881280
Boston Spa 240041592730

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Fulford 25949CliffeView
Saturday 26 June9:30Rufforth 15157WistowView
Sunday 27 June14:00Boston Spa 23474David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 10 July9:30Pocklington5850WistowView
Sunday 11 July14:00Boston Spa 24563Rufforth 1View
Saturday 17 July9:30Rufforth 17632PocklingtonView
Saturday 17 July14:00Wistow6939CliffeView
Sunday 18 July14:00Boston Spa 24761Fulford 2View
Saturday 24 July9:30Fulford 23969David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 24 July9:30Pocklington7533Boston Spa 2View
TBADavid Lloyd 2--Pocklington
TBARufforth 1--Fulford 2
TBAWistow--Boston Spa 2
Saturday 10 July9:30Cliffe--David Lloyd 2Overdue
Saturday 24 July9:30Cliffe--Rufforth 1
Saturday 31 July9:30Fulford 2--Pocklington
Saturday 31 July9:30Rufforth 1--Dunnington 1Cancelled
Saturday 31 July14:00Wistow--David Lloyd 2
Sunday 1 August14:00Boston Spa 2--Cliffe
Saturday 7 August9:30Cliffe--Pocklington
Saturday 7 August9:30David Lloyd 2--Rufforth 1
Saturday 7 August14:00Wistow--Fulford 2
Sunday 8 August13:00Dunnington 1--Boston Spa 2Cancelled

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:29 July 19:31