Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 4

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
  Wilberfoss 112110181747922
  Heworth1290371258418
David Lloyd 31280473755916
Rowntree Park1270566363314
Sutton Upon Derwent124085197778
Appleton Roebuck 1123096026946
Bubwith1200124868100

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April14:00David Lloyd 37038Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May10:00Bubwith4761Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May14:00Appleton Roebuck 14464Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 5 May14:00Rowntree Park3078David Lloyd 3View
Saturday 11 May10:00Bubwith4563Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 11 May10:00Wilberfoss 16642HeworthView
Saturday 11 May14:00David Lloyd 35652Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 18 May10:00Sutton Upon Derwent4167Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 19 May14:00Bubwith4167David Lloyd 3View
Sunday 19 May14:00Rowntree Park6642HeworthView
Saturday 1 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 16741BubwithView
Sunday 2 June14:00Rowntree Park6543Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 8 June10:00Bubwith4761HeworthView
Saturday 8 June14:00David Lloyd 34761Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 15 June10:00Heworth6840Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 15 June10:00Wilberfoss 18820BubwithView
Saturday 22 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 13771HeworthView
Sunday 23 June14:00Rowntree Park1989Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 29 June10:00Sutton Upon Derwent5652BubwithView
Saturday 29 June10:00Wilberfoss 16345Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 29 June14:00David Lloyd 36345Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 6 July10:00Heworth4662Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 6 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 14266David Lloyd 3View
Sunday 7 July14:00Rowntree Park8820BubwithView
Monday 8 July18:30Wilberfoss 14662Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 13 July10:00Heworth6642Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 13 July10:00Wilberfoss 18325Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 13 July14:00David Lloyd 36741BubwithView
Saturday 20 July10:00Bubwith4563Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 20 July10:00Sutton Upon Derwent5652Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 20 July14:00David Lloyd 35157HeworthView
Sunday 28 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 14365Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 3 August10:00Bubwith3870Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 3 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent3276HeworthView
Saturday 10 August10:00Heworth6741Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 17 August10:00Heworth5949BubwithView
Sunday 18 August14:00Appleton Roebuck 17632Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 24 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent3771David Lloyd 3View
Thursday 29 August18:30Wilberfoss 15850David Lloyd 3View
Saturday 31 August10:00Heworth5751David Lloyd 3View
Saturday 31 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent5850Appleton Roebuck 1View
Sunday 1 September14:00Rowntree Park6642Appleton Roebuck 1View

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 8 September 17:03