Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 4

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
David Lloyd 333002041206
Wilberfoss 133001971276
Sutton Upon Derwent31021401842
Rowntree Park2101931232
Appleton Roebuck 12002961200
Bubwith2002921240
Heworth100142660

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April14:00David Lloyd 37038Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May10:00Bubwith4761Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May14:00Appleton Roebuck 14464Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 5 May14:00Rowntree Park3078David Lloyd 3View
Saturday 11 May10:00Bubwith4563Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 11 May10:00Wilberfoss 16642HeworthView
Saturday 11 May14:00David Lloyd 35652Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 18 May10:00Sutton Upon Derwent4167Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 19 May14:00Bubwith--David Lloyd 3
Sunday 19 May14:00Rowntree Park--Heworth
Saturday 1 June10:00Heworth--David Lloyd 3
Saturday 1 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Bubwith
Sunday 2 June14:00Rowntree Park--Sutton Upon Derwent
Saturday 8 June10:00Bubwith--Heworth
Saturday 8 June10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 8 June14:00David Lloyd 3--Wilberfoss 1
Saturday 15 June10:00Heworth--Sutton Upon Derwent
Saturday 15 June10:00Wilberfoss 1--Bubwith
Saturday 15 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Rowntree Park
Saturday 22 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Heworth
Saturday 22 June14:00Sutton Upon Derwent--David Lloyd 3
Sunday 23 June14:00Rowntree Park--Wilberfoss 1
Saturday 29 June10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Bubwith
Saturday 29 June10:00Wilberfoss 1--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 29 June14:00David Lloyd 3--Rowntree Park
PINK WEEKEND!
Saturday 6 July10:00Heworth--Wilberfoss 1
Saturday 6 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--David Lloyd 3
Sunday 7 July14:00Rowntree Park--Bubwith
Monday 8 July18:30Wilberfoss 1--Rowntree Park
Saturday 13 July10:00Heworth--Rowntree Park
Saturday 13 July10:00Wilberfoss 1--Sutton Upon Derwent
Saturday 13 July14:00David Lloyd 3--Bubwith
Saturday 20 July10:00Bubwith--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 20 July10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Rowntree Park
Saturday 20 July14:00David Lloyd 3--Heworth
Saturday 27 July10:00Heworth--Bubwith
Saturday 27 July10:00Wilberfoss 1--David Lloyd 3
Saturday 27 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Sutton Upon Derwent
Saturday 3 August10:00Bubwith--Wilberfoss 1
Saturday 3 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Heworth
Sunday 4 August14:00Rowntree Park--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 10 August10:00Heworth--Appleton Roebuck 1

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 19 May 19:59