Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 4

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Wilberfoss 11090168939118
David Lloyd 3970256540714
Rowntree Park1050553254810
Heworth850345341110
Sutton Upon Derwent83053605046
Appleton Roebuck 161052873612
Bubwith90093546180

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April14:00David Lloyd 37038Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May10:00Bubwith4761Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 4 May14:00Appleton Roebuck 14464Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 5 May14:00Rowntree Park3078David Lloyd 3View
Saturday 11 May10:00Bubwith4563Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 11 May10:00Wilberfoss 16642HeworthView
Saturday 11 May14:00David Lloyd 35652Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 18 May10:00Sutton Upon Derwent4167Wilberfoss 1View
Sunday 19 May14:00Bubwith4167David Lloyd 3View
Sunday 19 May14:00Rowntree Park6642HeworthView
Saturday 1 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 16741BubwithView
Sunday 2 June14:00Rowntree Park6543Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 8 June10:00Bubwith4761HeworthView
Saturday 8 June14:00David Lloyd 34761Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 15 June10:00Heworth6840Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 15 June10:00Wilberfoss 18820BubwithView
Saturday 22 June14:00Appleton Roebuck 13771HeworthView
Sunday 23 June14:00Rowntree Park1989Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 29 June10:00Sutton Upon Derwent5652BubwithView
Saturday 29 June10:00Wilberfoss 16345Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 29 June14:00David Lloyd 36345Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 6 July10:00Heworth4662Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 6 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 14266David Lloyd 3View
Sunday 7 July14:00Rowntree Park8820BubwithView
Monday 8 July18:30Wilberfoss 14662Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 13 July10:00Heworth6642Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 13 July10:00Wilberfoss 18325Sutton Upon DerwentView
Saturday 13 July14:00David Lloyd 36741BubwithView
Saturday 20 July10:00Sutton Upon Derwent5652Rowntree ParkView
Saturday 20 July14:00David Lloyd 35157HeworthView
Saturday 20 July10:00Bubwith--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 27 July10:00Heworth--Bubwith
Saturday 27 July10:00Wilberfoss 1--David Lloyd 3
Saturday 27 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Sutton Upon Derwent
Sunday 28 July14:00Appleton Roebuck 1--Rowntree Park
Saturday 3 August10:00Bubwith--Wilberfoss 1
Saturday 3 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Heworth
Sunday 4 August14:00Rowntree Park--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 10 August10:00Heworth--Appleton Roebuck 1
Saturday 24 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--David Lloyd 3
Saturday 31 August10:00Heworth--David Lloyd 3
Saturday 31 August10:00Sutton Upon Derwent--Appleton Roebuck 1

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 20 July 21:27