Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 5

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Poppleton 254013312098
Bubwith54013002408
Knaresborough 253022592816
Appleton Roebuck 152032792614
York 352032452954
Dunnington 250052063340

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June10:00Bubwith5850Poppleton 2View
Sunday 27 June13:00Dunnington 24464York 3View
Saturday 3 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 17830Dunnington 2View
Monday 5 July18:30Poppleton 27137Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 10 July10:00Bubwith6246Appleton Roebuck 1View
Saturday 10 July10:00Knaresborough 25355York 3View
Saturday 17 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 15058Knaresborough 2View
Sunday 18 July13:00York 33276Poppleton 2View
Saturday 24 July10:00Bubwith6939Dunnington 2View
Saturday 31 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 16345York 3View
Sunday 1 August13:00Dunnington 25355Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 7 August10:00Knaresborough 25652BubwithView
Monday 9 August18:30Poppleton 26840Dunnington 2View
Sunday 15 August13:00York 34959BubwithView
Monday 16 August18:30Poppleton 26642Appleton Roebuck 1View

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:19 September 20:09