Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 5

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
  Rufforth 212101177052621
  New Earswick1270560663714
Poppleton 21260667362312
Dunnington 21251666663011
Cawood1250764565110
Copmanthorpe 2124086286688
Riccall124084957487

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April9:30Rufforth 25454Dunnington 2View
Saturday 4 May9:30Copmanthorpe 26543Poppleton 2View
Saturday 4 May9:30Rufforth 27434New EarswickView
Saturday 4 May13:00Dunnington 26246CawoodView
Saturday 11 May9:30Copmanthorpe 23870Rufforth 2View
Saturday 11 May10:00Riccall6741New EarswickView
Monday 13 May18:30Poppleton 25850Dunnington 2View
Saturday 18 May10:00Cawood4761Rufforth 2View
Saturday 18 May10:00New Earswick5850Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 18 May13:00Dunnington 27533RiccallView
Saturday 1 June9:30Copmanthorpe 25355CawoodView
Saturday 1 June9:30Rufforth 25751RiccallView
Saturday 1 June10:00New Earswick6543Poppleton 2View
Saturday 15 June10:00New Earswick3771Dunnington 2View
Saturday 15 June10:00Riccall6246CawoodView
Saturday 22 June9:30Copmanthorpe 29018RiccallView
Saturday 22 June13:00Dunnington 23474Rufforth 2View
Monday 24 June18:30Poppleton 24563CawoodView
Saturday 29 June10:00Cawood6048Dunnington 2View
Saturday 29 June10:00New Earswick2880Rufforth 2View
Saturday 29 June10:00Riccall5355Copmanthorpe 2View
Monday 1 July18:30Poppleton 27335Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 6 July9:30Rufforth 26345Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 6 July10:00New Earswick550RiccallView
Saturday 6 July13:00Dunnington 24266Poppleton 2View
Saturday 13 July9:30Copmanthorpe 24959New EarswickView
Saturday 13 July9:30Rufforth 25949CawoodView
Saturday 13 July10:00Riccall5751Dunnington 2View
Monday 15 July18:30Poppleton 25949RiccallView
Saturday 20 July10:00Cawood4365Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 20 July10:00Riccall5553Rufforth 2View
Monday 22 July18:30Poppleton 25949New EarswickView
Saturday 3 August9:30Rufforth 26741Poppleton 2View
Saturday 3 August10:00Cawood7632RiccallView
Saturday 3 August13:00Dunnington 24662New EarswickView
Sunday 4 August10:00Dunnington 26345Copmanthorpe 2View
Monday 5 August18:30Poppleton 25058Rufforth 2View
Saturday 10 August10:00Cawood6246Poppleton 2View
Sunday 11 August13:30Copmanthorpe 23870Dunnington 2View
Saturday 17 August10:00Riccall1890Poppleton 2View
Saturday 24 August10:00Cawood5058New EarswickView
Saturday 31 August10:00New Earswick6048CawoodView

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 8 September 17:03