Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 6

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Knaresborough 233001931316
Fulford 321011091072
Stamford Bridge21011031132
York 3110062462
Poppleton 330031351890
Sheriff Hutton100146620

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April9:30Poppleton 34959Fulford 3View
Saturday 4 May10:00Knaresborough 26543Poppleton 3View
Saturday 11 May9:30Fulford 35058Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 11 May9:30Poppleton 34365Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 18 May9:30York 36246Sheriff HuttonView
Saturday 18 May10:00Knaresborough 27038Stamford BridgeView
TBASheriff Hutton--Fulford 3
TBAStamford Bridge--Sheriff Hutton
TBAStamford Bridge--York 3
Saturday 1 June9:30Fulford 3--Stamford Bridge
Saturday 1 June9:30York 3--Poppleton 3
Saturday 8 June9:30Poppleton 3--Sheriff Hutton
Saturday 8 June10:00Knaresborough 2--York 3
Saturday 15 June9:30Sheriff Hutton--Knaresborough 2
Sunday 16 June13:00York 3--Fulford 3
Saturday 22 June9:30Fulford 3--Poppleton 3
Saturday 22 June9:30Sheriff Hutton--Stamford Bridge
Saturday 29 June9:30Fulford 3--Sheriff Hutton
Saturday 29 June9:30Poppleton 3--Knaresborough 2
Sunday 30 June13:00York 3--Stamford Bridge
PINK WEEKEND!
Saturday 6 July9:30Stamford Bridge--Poppleton 3
Saturday 6 July10:00Knaresborough 2--Fulford 3
Saturday 13 July9:30Sheriff Hutton--York 3
Saturday 13 July9:30Stamford Bridge--Knaresborough 2
Saturday 20 July9:30Poppleton 3--York 3
Saturday 20 July9:30Stamford Bridge--Fulford 3
Saturday 27 July9:30Sheriff Hutton--Poppleton 3
Saturday 27 July9:30York 3--Knaresborough 2
Saturday 3 August9:30Fulford 3--York 3
Saturday 3 August10:00Knaresborough 2--Sheriff Hutton

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 19 May 19:59