Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 6

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Copmanthorpe 244003151178
Poppleton 343012691636
Fulford 333002081166
Appleton Roebuck 242021662664
Riccall30031222020
Sheriff Hutton30031212030
Wilberfoss 23003952290

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Copmanthorpe 25949Poppleton 3View
Saturday 26 June10:00Appleton Roebuck 26345RiccallView
Saturday 26 June10:00Wilberfoss 23573Fulford 3View
Saturday 10 July9:30Sheriff Hutton4662Fulford 3View
Saturday 10 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 22583Poppleton 3View
Saturday 10 July10:00Wilberfoss 22286Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 17 July9:30Copmanthorpe 21008Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 17 July9:30Fulford 37335RiccallView
Saturday 17 July9:30Poppleton 37137Sheriff HuttonView
Saturday 24 July9:30Sheriff Hutton3870Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 24 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 27038Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 24 July10:00Riccall4266Poppleton 3View
Saturday 31 July9:30Copmanthorpe 2--Riccall
Saturday 31 July9:30Poppleton 3--Fulford 3
Saturday 31 July10:00Wilberfoss 2--Sheriff Hutton
Saturday 7 August9:30Fulford 3--Copmanthorpe 2
Saturday 7 August9:30Sheriff Hutton--Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 7 August10:00Riccall--Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 14 August9:30Fulford 3--Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 14 August10:00Riccall--Sheriff Hutton
Saturday 21 August9:30Poppleton 3--Wilberfoss 2

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:29 July 19:31