Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 6

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
  York 31081157844917
  Knaresborough 21050558849210
Sheriff Hutton1050547760310
Fulford 3104155375439
Poppleton 3104065485328
Stamford Bridge103074595685

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April9:30Poppleton 34959Fulford 3View
Saturday 4 May10:00Knaresborough 26543Poppleton 3View
Saturday 11 May9:30Fulford 35058Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 11 May9:30Poppleton 34365Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 18 May9:30York 36246Sheriff HuttonView
Saturday 18 May10:00Knaresborough 27038Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 25 May9:30Stamford Bridge5256Sheriff HuttonView
Saturday 1 June9:30Fulford 37236Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 1 June9:30York 35949Poppleton 3View
Saturday 15 June9:30Sheriff Hutton6345Knaresborough 2View
Sunday 16 June13:00York 36048Fulford 3View
Saturday 22 June9:30Fulford 35949Poppleton 3View
Saturday 22 June9:30Sheriff Hutton6147Stamford BridgeView
Sunday 23 June14:00Knaresborough 24464York 3View
Saturday 29 June9:30Fulford 35355Sheriff HuttonView
Saturday 29 June9:30Poppleton 35652Knaresborough 2View
Sunday 30 June13:00York 3550Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 6 July9:30Stamford Bridge5058Poppleton 3View
Saturday 6 July10:00Knaresborough 28028Fulford 3View
Saturday 13 July9:30Sheriff Hutton5751York 3View
Saturday 13 July9:30Stamford Bridge5949Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 20 July9:30Poppleton 35058York 3View
Saturday 20 July9:30Stamford Bridge6444Fulford 3View
Saturday 3 August9:30Fulford 35454York 3View
Saturday 3 August10:00Knaresborough 27236Sheriff HuttonView
Friday 9 August18:30York 35553Knaresborough 2View
Saturday 10 August9:30Stamford Bridge4860York 3View
Sunday 11 August14:00Sheriff Hutton3870Fulford 3View
Saturday 24 August9:30Sheriff Hutton4365Poppleton 3View
Saturday 31 August9:30Poppleton 38622Sheriff HuttonView

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 8 September 17:03