Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 3

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Wigginton 2770041534114
Wilberfoss 1760144830812
Bishopthorpe 173044003566
Wetherby 263033263226
Knaresborough 172053613954
Poppleton 152032422984
Copmanthorpe 172053244324
Heworth 161052923562

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 26 June9:30Bishopthorpe 16444Heworth 1View
Saturday 26 June9:30Poppleton 12880Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 26 June10:00Knaresborough 15553Wetherby 2View
Saturday 26 June11:00Wigginton 26741Copmanthorpe 1View
Saturday 3 July10:00Knaresborough 15256Wigginton 2View
Saturday 3 July10:00Wilberfoss 16741Copmanthorpe 1View
Saturday 10 July9:30Copmanthorpe 16147Heworth 1View
Saturday 10 July11:00Wigginton 25652Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 17 July9:30Bishopthorpe 15256Wigginton 2View
Saturday 17 July10:00Heworth 14464Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 17 July10:00Knaresborough 15949Poppleton 1View
Saturday 24 July9:30Copmanthorpe 15553Knaresborough 1View
Saturday 24 July9:30Poppleton 15751Bishopthorpe 1View
Saturday 24 July10:00Wilberfoss 16048Wetherby 2View
Saturday 24 July11:00Wigginton 26048Heworth 1View
Saturday 31 July9:30Bishopthorpe 17731Copmanthorpe 1View
Saturday 31 July10:00Knaresborough 14959Wilberfoss 1View
Saturday 31 July11:00Wigginton 25949Poppleton 1View
Saturday 31 July14:30Wetherby 25553Heworth 1View
Saturday 7 August9:30Copmanthorpe 14959Poppleton 1View
Saturday 7 August10:00Heworth 15652Knaresborough 1View
Saturday 7 August10:00Wilberfoss 16642Bishopthorpe 1View
Saturday 7 August14:30Wetherby 24761Wigginton 2View
Saturday 14 August14:30Wetherby 26147Bishopthorpe 1View
Saturday 21 August9:30Bishopthorpe 16741Knaresborough 1View
Saturday 4 September14:30Wetherby 26246Copmanthorpe 1View
TBAPoppleton 1--Wetherby 2
TBAHeworth 1--Poppleton 1

Copyright 2021 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:19 September 20:09